Router Modules & Cards & Adapters

Set Descending Direction

11 Items

per page
  1. -10%
  2. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    NetApp 4-Ports X2067-R6 111-00625 6GB SAS Adapter Controller No Transceivers
    Special Price $10.62 was $11.80
  3. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    10GB Finisar SFP+ 850nm Single Mode Datacom Transceiver FTLX1471D3BCL
    Special Price $42.38 was $47.09
  4. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    4GB Cisco Ethernet SFP Transceiver DS-SFP-FCGE-SW=
    Special Price $9.10 was $10.11
  5. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    10GB Arista Networks INC 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 300m Short Reach Transceiver SFP-10G-SR
    Special Price $23.93 was $26.59
  6. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    16GB QLogic Fibre SFP 850nm Transceiver JSH-14SWAA1-QL
    Special Price $101.28 was $112.54
  7. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    Avaya Nortel CS1000 ITG-MSPD Media CD 32pt Rohs NTDW65AAE5
    Special Price $256.56 was $285.06
  8. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    10GB Dell 10GB/s 10GBase-SR SFP+ 850nm Tranceiver SFP-10G-SR WTRD1
    Special Price $66.02 was $73.35
  9. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    Avaya Nortel 1000BASE-SX SFP (MINI-GBIC) Transceiver Module AA1419048-E6
    Special Price $10.71 was $11.90
  10. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    Finisar 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module FTLF1318P2BTL
    Special Price $36.37 was $40.41
  11. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    8GB Brocade 8-Pack SW SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module XBR-000164
    Special Price $131.51 was $146.13
Set Descending Direction

11 Items

per page