CSUs & DSUs

Set Descending Direction

8 Items

per page
  1. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    10GB Avago 10 Gbit SFP+ 10GBASE-SR/SW 850NM Transeiver AFBR-709SMZ
    Special Price $17.00 was $18.89
  2. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    Axiom 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver For Cisco GLC-BX-U-AX
    Special Price $127.54 was $141.71
  3. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    HP Bladesystem Transceiver 10GBase-SR SFP+ 1 X 10GBase-SR 455883-B21 455883B21
    Special Price $45.33 was $50.36
  4. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    HP ProCurve 10-GBE SFP+ SR Transceiver Limited J9150A
    Special Price $122.09 was $135.65
  5. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    Axiom 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) J4859C-AX
    Special Price $34.38 was $38.20
  6. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    Axiom 1000 Base-LX mini-GBIC Module 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) J4859C-AX
    Special Price $33.98 was $37.75
  7. -10%
    Rating:
    0%
    Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Module For SMF X2-10GB-LR-AX
    Special Price $78.13 was $86.81
Set Descending Direction

8 Items

per page