Black Box 10-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable

$73.06
Availability: In stock
SKU
IDXETS2935360
Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications. Offers a reliable network connectivity, Features Fiber Optic cable type, Features 2 x LC Male Network connector, permitting you to establish a connection with a network device
Black Box 10-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
Get fiber cable in 12 colors for color-coded applications.
  • Offers a reliable network connectivity
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Features 2 x LC Male Network connector, permitting you to establish a connection with a network device
More Information
product name 10-m, LC-LC, 62.5-Micron, Multimode, PVC, Orange Fiber Optic Cable
product type Network Cable
brand name Black Box
manufacturer part number FOCMR62-010M-LCLC-OR
limited warranty Lifetime
environmental certification WEEE
environmentally friendly Yes
upc 088564299337
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account