Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for NETSCOUT - 321-1486

$227.05
Availability: In stock
SKU
IDXETS4073864
Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components, Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building, Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for NETSCOUT - 321-1486
  • Optical fiber cable compatible - Spans afar and provides speedy data transmission rates between servers and network components
  • Typically used for short distance, multi-mode fiber optic is ideal to carry data and transmit audio/video applications within a building
  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
More Information
product name 321-1486-AX SFP+ Module
product type SFP+
depth 2.2
brand name Axiom
manufacturer part number 321-1486-AX
weight (approximate) 0 lb
product model 321-1486-AX
compatibility MSA Compliant
environmental certification RoHS
environmentally friendly Yes
upc 845282096781
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account