Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419070-E6 (Downstream)

$93.62
Availability: In stock
SKU
IDXETS3927983
With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance, Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
Axiom 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver for Avaya - AA1419070-E6 (Downstream)
  • With a single wavelength of light, the single mode fiber optic can carry data and transmit audio/video applications over miles of distance
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast network speeds
More Information
product name AA1419070-E6-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
product type SFP (mini-GBIC)
depth 2.2
brand name Axiom
manufacturer part number AA1419070-E6-AX
weight (approximate) 0 lb
product model AA1419070-E6-AX
compatibility MSA Compliant
environmental certification RoHS
environmentally friendly Yes
upc 845282089639
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account