AddOn Extreme Networks 10315 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)

$397.55
Availability: In stock
SKU
IDXETS3886999
Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely, Features Fiber Optic cable type, Fully compatible with network devices
AddOn Extreme Networks 10315 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 10m)
  • Allows you to access all of the networked data, swiftly and securely
  • Features Fiber Optic cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices
More Information
product name Fiber Optic Network Cable
product type Network Cable
brand name AddOn
manufacturer part number 10315-AO
upc 821455049570
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account