AddOn Extreme Networks 10314 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

$821.10
Availability: In stock
SKU
IDXETS3886998
For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable, Features QSFP+ cable type, Fully compatible with network devices
AddOn Extreme Networks 10314 Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)
  • For exceptional quality, upright compatibility and reliability use this Network Cable
  • Features QSFP+ cable type
  • Fully compatible with network devices
More Information
product name QSFP+ Optic Network Cable
product type Network Cable
brand name AddOn
manufacturer part number 10314-AO
upc 821455049563
Write Your Own Review
Only registered users can write reviews. Please Sign in or create an account